Tue, November 21
    • Disable Livestream
    • Disable Slider
    • Disable Clocks
    • Disable Effects
    • Refresh

Arena Statistics Eternal Top 10

2v2
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1HighUs2460112157
2The Donuts237112014
3Im so wet23671592
4Nepali Team230133424
5The unknown fckers22702383
6Beat By Non Donor F DK2268629108
7strangulate22531750
8da o cu224223519
9Warner224116055
10arenasdashdj220928323
3v3
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1unomas1845640
2unomasuno1677410
3ladojasto1433225
4Bodied1410192
5sin llorardsdsdrfeduifbs1390187
6points1321121
7lolletsogrankone13091213
8Ogag hahaha1302113
9eternalwowstaff123681
10Too much cancer117351
5v5
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1Daniie Will Pwn Chopz102817
2The Donutx100000
3whst look99701
Copyright 2017 by Eternal-WoW. All Rights Reserved.
No reproduction of this content without written authorization.