Tue, November 21
    • Disable Livestream
    • Disable Slider
    • Disable Clocks
    • Disable Effects
    • Refresh

Arena Statistics Genesis Top 10

2v2
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1Dont kill me204313912
2Pizza18178992
3The Breakfastclub16056849
4The Benchwarmers15598498
5Krull12954883
6Da Goodies11913867
7Da Baddies11473917
8KW661148
9Soviet Comrades24050
10Snuggle Time144310
3v3
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1The Breakfast Club16827234
2The Three Amigos1604510
3Da Good Da Bad N Da Ugly14448191
4The Dark Crystal128848118
5A Fist Full of Balls10483039
6noobs here19244
7Soviet Empire9620
8Soviet Warriors9622
9noobies002
5v5
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
Copyright 2017 by Eternal-WoW. All Rights Reserved.
No reproduction of this content without written authorization.