Wed, January 17
    • Disable Livestream
    • Disable Slider
    • Disable Clocks
    • Disable Effects
    • Refresh

Arena Statistics Genesis Top 10

2v2
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1Dont kill me220416012
2Pizza180699113
3The Breakfastclub17058869
4The Benchwarmers1673104108
5Krull142268103
6Da Baddies12476037
7Da Goodies112348108
8Balls and All8472299
9KW661148
10Soviet Comrades24050
3v3
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1The Three Amigos1821701
2The Breakfast Club17149059
3Da Good Da Bad N Da Ugly1579108108
4The Dark Crystal130065142
5A Fist Full of Balls9963356
6noobs here19244
7Soviet Empire9620
8Soviet Warriors9622
9noobies002
5v5
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
Copyright 2018 by Eternal-WoW. All Rights Reserved.
No reproduction of this content without written authorization.