Thu, June 20
    • Disable Livestream
    • Disable Slider
    • Disable Clocks
    • Disable Effects
    • Refresh

Arena Statistics Genesis Top 10

2v2
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1Dont kill me220416012
2The Breakfastclub17058869
3Soviet Comrades15585626
4Krull142268103
5Da Goodies112348108
6For Honor10962651
7KW661148
8Snuggle Time144310
9TO THE BATCAVE4811
10Stpeter sux4811
3v3
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
1The Three Amigos1821701
2A Fist Full of Balls9963356
3noobs here19244
4Soviet Empire9620
5Soviet Warriors9622
6noobies002
5v5
RankNameRatingWinsLosses
Copyright 2019 by Eternal-WoW. All Rights Reserved.
No reproduction of this content without written authorization.